Street Lamp Open

295 Boston Rd Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10058051

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Led Streetlight still not working after a few months.
Pole 3432

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. 3432

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.