Code Violations Open

Brisbon Rd Richmond Hill, GA, 31324, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10061526

Submitted To:

Richmond Hill, GA

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Good Morning City Planners:

Yet another city/county ordinance for 10' natural barriers bites the dust on Brisbon Road this morning by it's Brisbon entitled, $300,000+ subdivision neighbors.
Code enforcement at it's finest.

Sincerely,
Connie Miller
378 Brisbon Rd.
(912)756-2022

also asked...
Q. Category
A. Other
Q. What is your concern?
A. see above

Post a New Comment

14 Comments

  • City of Richmond Hill, GA (Verified Official)

  • Connie Miller (Registered User)

  • Randy Dykes (Verified Official)

  • Connie Miller (Registered User)

  • Connie Miller (Registered User)

  • Randy Dykes (Verified Official)

  • Connie Miller (Registered User)

  • Connie Miller (Registered User)

  • Randy Dykes (Verified Official)

  • Connie Miller (Registered User)

  • Randy Dykes (Verified Official)

  • Connie Miller (Registered User)

  • Randy Dykes (Verified Official)

  • Connie Miller (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...