Foothill potholes Archived

10605-10799 Foothill Blvd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1006826

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

510307

Description

potholes along Foothill off of 108th a little ways up from Food Co.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.