ADA/Accessiblity Issues Archived

240 Allen Street Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10068457

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

ADA/Accessiblity Issues

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Trees/shrubs starting to block sidewalks down Allen street on the sidewalks side. Too much fast car traffic to walk in the street to avoid overgrowth safely. Can this please be cut back for safety of pedestrians?


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.