Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Broken Meter Box Acknowledged

14411 90th Ave Seminole, FL, 33776, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10069827

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Broken Meter Box

Viewed:

91 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

111359

Description

This cable-electric box is outside my house. It’s broken, rusted and a danger for my grandchildren who play on the lawn!
Can we replace the cover or better yet have it totally removed!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.