Codes Compliance Archived

5800 Lynn Lake Dr S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10069965

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

9731970

Description

The Fence open , broken , all around no landscaping make the community very ugly , they now throw more trash , park there like an entrence for cars . Unbelievable i would have been fined what can I do??

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.