Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

45 Clyde St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

10070064

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard waste not yet collected today as scheduled. It is 3:50pm. 1622922596

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Yard Waste

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.