Tree - All Other Open

37 Olive Avenue Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10070660

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree in front of house at 37 Olive Ave needs to be drastically cut back or removed. It is damaging house plus has cracked my driveway and brick wall. Removing in best option as tree is also damaged from a car hitting it years back and now ants are in it as well.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Tree Evaluation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.