Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only) Acknowledged

2122 Clement Ave Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10071074

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

21-06-0098

Tagged:

signs

Description

Multiple PG&E signs from early May We’ve tried calling PG&E and nobody answers

also asked...
Q. For streetlight issues, please report to the Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting category.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Address of Electric Issue?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.