Street Light Out Archived

1509 Donora Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3590

Issue ID:

1007123

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

672 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

this streetlight is out most of the time.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.