Other Archived

801 E Mt. Hope Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3590

Issue ID:

1007132

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2409 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

inoperable car wash. Old storm damage to the entire structure. metal shething hanging from one stall. large holes in cement. this has been like this for months and months. Very dangerous and an eye sore.


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.