Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Closed

2516 Clark Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10073094

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1124211

Service Request ID:

1117323

Tagged:

trash

Description

Cans left on street, mattresses in front yard

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage
Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...