Utilities (Powerlines, Telephone/Cable Boxes, etc.) Open

380 E Horseshoe Ave Gilbert, AZ 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10073545

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Fire Hydrant Issues (Public)

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

was out walking this morning and noticed a yellow fire hydrant outside 380 e horseshoe. it looked like water was percolating up from the ground. possible leak. not sure if it's been reported yet.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...