Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Blighted Property Acknowledged

723 Enfield St Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10074598

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is over 5 feet high.

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Property Maintenace Violations, Long Grass or Unkempt Vegetation

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Chad (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Richard Degen (Registered User)

  • Richard Degen (Registered User)

  • Citizen60 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.