Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

716 W Sixth St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10074863

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

On sidewalk in front of the strip mall next to 711

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON SIDEWALK

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.