Storm Drain Maintenance Archivé

600–650 Crawford St Corona CA 92882, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10074868

Submitted To:

Corona

Catégorie:

Storm Drain Maintenance

Vues:

34 fois

Quartier:

Corona

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Looks like this might need to be cleaned up? This is at the South West corner of 6th and Crawford

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of Request
A. DRAIN PLUGGED/SMELLS

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Corona (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • City of Corona (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Clos City of Corona (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.