Pothole Archived

Franklin Rd Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10077522

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

around manhole at 5th Mass.

also asked...
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.