Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

815 Sw Frazier Ave Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10081343

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

124461

Tagged:

trash

Description

The home owner is running a Food Truck business out of his house. His driveway and yard is FULL of junk and trash. My guess is he is using his home kitchen to cook food for his food truck.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

9 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.