Other Archived

2287 Manor Boulevard North Clearwater, FL 33765, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1008175

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Other

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 2

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Living in camper in side yard


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Concerned citizen (Registered User)

  • Closed Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.