Dead Animal Archived

49 Moffatt Rd Salem MA 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10085172

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead rabbit on road

also asked...
Q. Is the animal on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.