Garbage Bags Galore Archived

920 10th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1008546

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

441 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

ATTENTION: Jim Sberal, there are numerous garbage bags by the side door that are ripped open and spilling out garbage. There is a pile of garbage on the back porch and a pile of garbage along the alley way. The entire yard also has garbage scattered around especially the back yard.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.