Sanitation Department Archived

254 39th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10086040

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

4 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

10086049

Description

Wood

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up? Please describe in detail, and provide a photo whenever possible:
A. Wood
Q. For Special Collections, has the item(s) been placed at the curb or in the alley?
A. Alley

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.