Roads Archived

54 Knollwood Ave Madison NJ 07940, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10088850

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Roads

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Madison

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is a large hole in the road at the end of our driveway

also asked...
Q. Please select your non-emergency issue(s):
A. Pothole
Q. Please describe your issue(s), including location:
A. There is a large pothole in the road at the end of our driveway on Knollwood Ave

3 Comments

  • Madison, NJ (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.