Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sidewalk Problem Acknowledged

1733 Mount Vernon Rd Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10089256

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8620

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

2 sections of broken sidewalk between 1719 & 1733 Mt. Vernon Road needs to be replaced Sidewalk has been marked ..


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.