Blight/Unsightly Property Closed

205 Hillside Dr Zelienople, PA, 16063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10089617

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

Blight/Unsightly Property

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Zelienople

Reported:

on

Description

Grass has not been mowed as of this summer.

also asked...
Q. Is the property abandoned?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the blighted property (be specific)?
A. All yard is approximately 2 foot high with grass
Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...