Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Property Maintenance & Code Violations Acknowledged

923 Sw Jewell Ave Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10091398

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

124526

Description

barrels, cement mixer, truck, engine lift in back yard of house along with multiple boarded up windows on both sides of the house.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Michael Hatfield (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.