Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

723 Sw Lindenwood Ave Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10092108

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

124535

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and tires in front yard by trash cans but trash service does not take those items.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.