Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste - General Inquiry Archived

23 Summer Street Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10094537

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste - General Inquiry

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

When will salem remove commercial and unit trash fees budget crisis is over


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.