Traffic Signal Archived

101 Country Club Pkwy Maumelle, AR 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10097296

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

crosswalk signals malfunctioning. Never indicate pedestrian to walk.

also asked...
Q. What intersection?
A. Blvd@Country Club Pkwy
Q. What is the problem?
A. Off

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.