Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck) Archived

1341 Saddlecreek Pkwy Birmingham, AL 35242, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10099188

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck)

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch needs to be disposed of.


3 Comment

  • ADIは、 Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • クローズド VAdams (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.