Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Stump Removal Request Acknowledged

237–279 Lawrence Rd Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10100359

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree stump removal request, 254 Lawrence Rd.

also asked...
Q. Was this a tree that the city cut down?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide address
A. 254 Lawrence Rd.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.