Other City Request Archived

1085-1163 Massachusetts Avenue Boston, MA 02125, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 535

Issue ID:

1010374

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

North Dorchester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001058189

Description

Push button for crossing is hanging off pole


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.