Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

12347 Monica St Detroit, MI 48204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10103858

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

1 time

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

bags, mattresses and misc


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.