Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection Archived

15 Willow Brook Lane Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10103983

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Curbside - Regular Trash/Recycling Collection

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

We would like to request a second recycling bin. We often run out of space with just one.

also asked...
Q. What type of collection issue?
A. Barrel (New/Repair/Replace)

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.