Missed Recycling Archived

27 Madison Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10104883

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Missed Recycling

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Recycling not picked up

also asked...
Q. What day of the week is your normal pickup scheduled?
A. Wednesday
Q. Address of missed pickup
A. 27 Madison street

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.