Blight Archived

480 Myrtle St New Britain, CT, 06053, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10105295

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Blight

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

New Britain

Reported:

on

Description

Repeated litter at SBD property along fence and
NB HA property across the street. Enforcement 9f City litter ordinance is required.

also asked...
Q. Please identify the problem
A. Trash
Q. Complaint Summary
A. Trash along both sides of the road at 480 Myrtle Street.

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.