Blight Archived

205 North St New Britain, CT, 06051, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10106393

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Blight

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

New Britain

Reported:

on

Description

This property hasn’t been mowed in weeks and front lawn littered with trash.

also asked...
Q. Please identify the problem
A. Trash, Uncut grass
Q. Complaint Summary
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.