Dead Animal Removal Archived

500 Dickerson Ave Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10106998

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Dead Animal Removal

Viewed:

4 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

There is a dead animal in the street on Dickerson @ Essex.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the animal (for example, "large dog").
A. Cat

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.