Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

56 Chestnut St Cambridge, MA 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10107910

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4616

Description

large tree at northeast end of hastings square park has dead branch on southeast side yhat should be removed


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.