Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

516 E Third St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10109014

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

lots of trash posted to poles. these ads need to be removed. and the people fined.

the home and car buyers are trashing our neighborhood


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.