Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property Archived

1017 13th St Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10109926

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Very high grass


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.