Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

24 Simonds St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10111420

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

More junk

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Furniture/Appliances
Q. Description
A. Dressers

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.