Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Blighted Property Acknowledged

375 Enfield St Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10111938

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

TALL GRASS

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Property Maintenace Violations, Vacant or Abandoned Structures, Long Grass or Unkempt Vegetation

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.