Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Other City Request Acknowledged

276 Fairmount Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10112463

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Other City Request

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Described as hole in pavement.

also asked...
Q. Issue:
A. Hole in pavement.
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Mike East (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.