Illegal Dumping Open

788 W Main St New Britain, CT, 06053, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10112979

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

New Britain

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

City needs to direct the property owner to get rid of the tires being dumped over the guardrail on the property.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is it?
A. Tires

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...