Curb Repair Archived

336 74th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10112998

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Curb Repair

Viewed:

242 times

Reported:

on

Description

high dip at driveway curb. Damaging vehicle. Please contact caller to inform of who is responsible

also asked...
Q. Is the curb made of concrete or granite?
A. Concrete

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged St Pete Service Center 6 (Registered User)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO B Old (Registered User)

  • Closed St Pete Service Center 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.