Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing Acknowledged

200 36th Ave Ne St Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10113012

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Large pothole in the alley, over 12" deep. Potential hazard

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Filling potholes (or other asphalt issues) in a paved alley
Q. Issue Description:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.