Parks Department issue Archived

1 Proctor Pl Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10113574

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parks Department issue

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

rodents

Description

Doggie bag dispensers are both empty at Oakledge Congrats and thank you on another record-setting streak!


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.