Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Broken Meter Box Acknowledged

571 Shady Grove Dr Dunedin, FL, 34698, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10113883

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Broken Meter Box

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

Dunedin

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

111885

Description

meter cover broken


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.