Drainage/Storm Water Buksan

42 Weymouth School Road Enfield, Connecticut Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1011395

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Drainage/Storm Water

Tiningnan:

2723 beses

Lugar:

polytest

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.enfield-ct.gov

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The sidewalk in front of 42 Weymouth School road headed into the Parkman school yard now floods and does not drain into the sewer when it rains. This weeks rainwater sat there for over 24 hours and then froze over the sidewalk making it a mess for the kids walking to school.


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video